CATALOG
CALL US 501-982-2930

EARTHQUAKE TILLER PARTS FOR MODEL 3355 AND 3365

EARTHQUAKE TILLER PARTS
MODELS
3355 & 3365

PARTS MANUAL FOR 3355 AND 3365 SERIES
OWNERS MANUAL
3355 AND 3365 SERIES

TINES & TRANSMISSION PARTS

The parts listed also fit
Murray and Snapper
Front Tine tillers.

Murray FT6000X92A

Snapper 5521FT 1695578

OUR
PART NUMBER

OEM PART NUMBER

ITEM
DESCRIPTION
Front Tine Models

3365 3365B 3365K 3365KPS 3365CE 3365PS 3365PSCE

R3355H


EARTHQUAKE REAR TINE TILLER PARTS

EARTHQUAKE REAR TINE TILLERS

24598 VICTORY REAR TINE CRT VIPER W/ REVERSE

6015V TILLER REAR TINE CRT WITH SIDE SHIELDS

Victory Rear Tine Tiller with 212cc Viper Engine and Airless Wheels

Victory Rear Tine Tiller with 196cc Kohler Engine and Airless Wheels

5055 TILLER REAR TINE CRT B&S 206 CC 8.50 GT

5055C TILLER REAR TINE CRT B&S 205 CC 9.00 GT

6065VEC TILLER CRT REAR TINE 196CC VIPER ELECTRIC START

7055 TILLER RT SRT B&S 206 CC 8.50 GT

7055C TILLER EQ RT SRT B&S 205 CC 9.0 GT

Pioneer Dual Direction Rear Tine Tiller with 99cc Viper Engine and Airless Wheels

Victory Rear Tine Tiller with 212cc Viper Engine

CALL US TO ORDER
501-982-2930

REPAIR PARTS FOR THE 3310 TRANSMISSION

ALSO KNOWN AS THE ARM1000 TRANSMISSION

PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION
30559

METRIC
TRANSMISSION
WITH 25MM SHAFT


COMES WITH
LEFT AND RIGHT
TINE SETS
13904 & 13905
CLICK HERE
TO BUY METRIC
TINES SEPARATELY
13904
METRIC TINE SET, LS
USE ON THE
30559
25MM TRANSMISSION
13905
METRIC TINE SET, RS
USE ON THE
30559
25MM TRANSMISSION
EARTHQUAKE TILLER 1511 BOLT

EARTHQUAKE 1511 BOLT SFHH 1/4-20 X 7/8"

1601
EQ 1601

BEARING, TAPPERED

1701
EQ 1701

KEY, HALF MOON 1/4 X 1"

1810
EQ 1810

SNAP RING, EXTERNAL

3116
EQ 3116
GEAR, BRASS 1" ID
ALSO FITS MURRAY AND SNAPPER FRONT TINE TILLERS.

MURRAY FT6000X92A

SNAPPER 5521FT 1695578

3122
EQ 3122

SHAFT

The 3122 shaft is NO LONGER available.

A new transmission is available but will be metric.

Call us for more details or see transmission 30559 at the top of this same table.

3179 PULLEY SINGLE GROOVE EARTHQUAKE TILLER
EQ AR3179 PULLEY, SINGLE GROOVE
3205W
EQ 3205W
BEARING, SEALED 1" ID
3322
EQ 3322

SHAFT, TINE 1"

3323
EQ 3323

TINE, OUTSIDE RIGHT

3324
EQ 3324

TINE, INSIDE

3326
EQ 3326

TINE, OUTSIDE LEFT

1960519

PUSH NUT

3364 EARTHQUAKE KEY
EQ 3364 KEY 3/16 X 1/2"
504
EQ 504 LOCKWASHER, SPRING 5/16"
56100B
EQ 56100B
CASTING, RIGHT SIDE

USE 56102
56101B
EQ 56101B
CASTING, LEFT SIDE

USE 56102
56102
EQ 56102
SET, BOTH SIDES
MUST BUY THE COMPLETE TRANSMISSION.

LOCATED IN THE UPPER AREA OF THIS SAME TABLE.

PART NUMBER ARM1000 3310TRAN

56159MA
56159 SHAFT, GEAR, LONG
60G56 NUT 5/16-18 LOCK NUT
EQ 60G56 LOCK NUT 5/16-18
67538
EQ 67538 NUT, NYLON LOC NUT 1/4"


9 SHOWN, EACH SOLD SEPERATELY.

802
EQ 802 SCREW, HEX HD 5/16-24 X 3/4"
803
EQ 803 WASHER 5/16" ID X 1-5/8" OD
8655
EQ 8655
BOLT, HEX HD 5/16-18 X 1-3/4"
8922
EQ 8922 BEARING, BALL R12

8924
EQ 8924 SNAP RING, EXTERNAL 3/4"

HANDLEBAR PARTS

PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION PRICE
3108A CABLE

CABLE ASSEMBLY WITH FERREL

3262 DRIVE SAFTEY CONTROL LEVER CONTACT US
3268

LINK 5-3/4" LONG

3269 TOP HANDLE CONTACT US
3335 BOTTOM HANDLE CALL US FOR PRICING
3359 UPPER HANDLE FOR 3365PS PRO SERIES MODELS
48406 FIVE STAR KNOB
5/16-18
CONTACT US
53620

COMPRESSION SPRING

8655 HEX BOLT
5/16-18 X 1-3/4"
CONTACT US

MOTOR MOUNTS & HOOD PARTS

PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION PRICE
1407 FORWARD ARM SPRING CONTACT US
1413 FORWARD IDLER PULLY CONTACT US
1416 LINK PIN CONTACT US
1418 COTTER PIN CONTACT US
1714252

WHEEL AND TIRE ASSEMBLY
11.0 X 1.75

3128 TINE SHEILD CONTACT US
3130A ENGINE MOUNT FRAME CONTACT US
3157

DEPTH REGULATOR LEVER

3171

ONLY USED ON MODELS
3365
3365K
3365KPS

ENGINE PULLEY
SINGLE GROVE
CONTACT US
3178

FOR MODELS
3365PS
3365PSCE

ENGINE PULLEY
SINGLE GROVE
CONTACT US
3182A BELT GUIDE AND MOUNT CONTACT US
3237

FOR MODELS
3365
3365B
3365CE

FRONT BELT COVER CONTACT US
3275 DIRT SHEILD CONTACT US
3329 UPPER TAIL MOUNT
3330 LOWER TAIL MOUNT CONTACT US
3331 WHEEL SHAFT
1/2"
3332 TAIL MOUNT SHAFT HINGE
1/2"
CONTACT US
3335

FOR MODELS
3365PS
3365PSCE

LOWER HANDLEBAR ARM CONTACT US
3360 FORWARD IDLER ARM CONTACT US
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE 3370
SAME AS MURRAY 37X138
SNAPPER 1738711 BELT
FORWARD BELT
37X138
3371

FOR MODELS
3365PS
3365PSCE

FRONT 4-HOLE COVER CONTACT US
53596B CABLE
YOKE
CONTACT US
63118 BOLT FOR MURRAY SNAPPER AND EARTHQUAKE TILLERS

MORE EARTHQUAKE AND ARDISAM EQUIPMENT PARTS

CALL US FOR PRICING

ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD3004105 KIT FUEL LINES TWO HOLE GROMMET
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD300486 CARBURETOR 43 AND 51.7CC 2 CYC
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD300430 RECOIL ASSEMBLY STANDARD HANDL
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD3004114 KIT CARBURETOR REPAIR 43CC/51C
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD10683 KIT GAS TANK 2 HOLE GROMMET
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD3108A CABLE WITH FERRELL FT TILLER
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE RE=Subs to: ARD30588
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD300401 GAS CAP VIPER ENGINE SCREW VEN
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE RE=Subs to: ARD11936
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD3370 BELT V FORWARD FT
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE AL=Alternate: MUR37X138MA
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD300479 GASKET CARBURETOR 43/51 VIPER
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD300472 IGNITION COIL PE140F-110 AMP
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD53630 CABLE REAR TINE 39 IN SHEATH
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD3004109 PRIMER BULB VIPER ENGINE
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD3004156 ELEMENT AIR FILTER BLOCK FOAM
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD727A BELT FORWARD RT
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD16076 CLUTCH CONTROL STRING TRIMMER
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD3205W BEARING 1 IN ID CUSTOM FULL WI
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD300491 CUP RECOIL CLUTCH 2 CYCLE VIPE
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD31315 BELT DRIVE 26IN 4LXA POWER RAT
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE RE=Subs to: ARD22773
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD10078 KIT CARBURETOR REPLACEMENT
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD300476 GASKET INTAKE VIPER
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD400036 ASSY RECOIL 75IN 2-CYCLE
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD730 BELT V REVERSE RT(37X139)
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD300335 BOLT M5 X 0.80 X 20 HWH GR8.8
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD10129 KIT CARB AND GASKETS1P65FA 159
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD19924 ASSEMBLY CUTTER HEAD AND WRAP
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD3004117 KIT FUEL LINE ICE ONE HOLE GRO
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD3116 GEAR 1IN ID 30T BRASS FT TILLE
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD400037 KIT FUEL TANK WE43
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD19923 HEIGHT GUIDE ASSEMBLY METRIC
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD300333 RECOIL ASSEMBLY W/ MITTEN GRIP
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD3004103 FUEL FILTER POROUS PLASTIC ALU
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD300481 O-RING CARBURETOR VIPER E43
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD300456 BOLT M5 X 50MM HH W/ WASHER ZN
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD8906 THROTTLE CONTROL TC300 TYPE 2
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD3315612 KNIFE CHIPPER 3.0 INCH
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD400009 BLADE WE43
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD600050117 KIT AIR FILTER INCLUDES INNER
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD8916 GEAR 7T PINION & CLUTCH DRUM
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD300438 BOLT M5 X 25MM WASHER
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD3323 TINE SET OUTSIDE RIGHT FT 1 IN
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD3324 TINE SET INSIDE LEFT OR RIGHT
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD10044 CARBURETOR
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD1500CRT7 TRANSMISSION ASSY LOCKPIN CRT
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD3326 TINE SET OUTSIDE LEFT FT 1 IN
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD4651 SHAFT TINE ASSEMBLY
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD300471 BOLT WITH WASHER M5 X 0.8 X 1
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD4819 TRIGGER ASSEMBLY LONG THROW
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD53413 DIPSTICK REAR TINE TRANSMISSIO
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD8905I ROD THROTTLE CONTROL STEEL
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD12863 KIT GAS TANK TWO TAB STYLE ICE
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD13606 KIT CARBURETOR REPLACEMENT R21
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD14101 KIT MUFFLER COMPLETE R210 CHIP
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD1021 SWITCH KILL AIR FILTER COVER
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD19914 THROTTLE CONTROL 65MM TRAVEL
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD300435 AIR FILTER CIRCULAR VIPER
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD300439 BOLT M5 X 0.8 X 20 PPWH GR8.8
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD1709403 BAG CHIPPER COLLECTION 24 X 36
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD1709469 HOPPER RED CHIPPER SHREDDER
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD300414 CLUTCH DRUM ASSEMBLY 77.7MM
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD3004150 BASE A/F- W/CHOKE LEVER NO PRIMER
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD300429 SPACER PLATE RECOIL 2-CYCLE
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD300478 INTAKE MANIFOLD 43CC AND 51.7CC VIPER
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD46122 BATTERY 12 VOLT 7 AMP
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD46138 TRANSMISSION ASSEMBLY MINI CUL
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD53638 RIVET PLASTIC PUSH IN REAR TIN
ARDISAM EARTHQUAKE ARD8922 BEARING BALL R12 DOUBLE LIP SE

SITE MAP EARTHQUAKE REAR TINE TILLER PARTS HOME EARTHQUAKE EQUIPMENT


This web site has been made available to you for the enhancement of the services we provide to our customers. We have provided a number of resources here to help you resolve EARTHQUAKE ARDISAM TILLER PARTS problems, find EARTHQUAKE ARDISAM TILLER PARTS you need, and suggest improvements to our service of providing EARTHQUAKE ARDISAM TILLER PARTS for sale online.



Copyright © 2021
AAAA Generator and Pressure Washer, Inc.
DBA: ARKANSAS OUTDOOR POWER EQUIPMENT
DBA: aaaa-generator.com
DBA: arkansas-ope.com
ALL PICTURES ARE CONSIDERED COPYRIGHT MATERIAL
All products mentioned are registered trademarks or trademarks of their respective companies.
MAINLAND USA SUPPLIER OF EARTHQUAKE ARDISAM TILLER PARTS
Where can I buy EARTHQUAKE ARDISAM TILLER PARTS online from mainland USA?
All rights reserved.
Last modified: JANUARY 21, 2021

All products mentioned are registered trademarks or trademarks of their respective companies.

ARDISAM PARTS GP-2

OUR RETURN POLICY


SSL Protected Site