KOHLER GENERATOR PARTS

SEARCH OUR WEBSITE




CALL US
501-982-2930

mailslot
EMAIL

PARTS FOR KOHLER GENERATOR MODELS

52-2002
52-3002
52E-2002
52E-3002
75-2001
75-3001
75E-2001
75E-3001

KOHLER GENERATOR PARTS

KOHLER GENERATOR PARTS DIAGRAMS

LOOK FOR ENTER AS A GUEST

OUR COMPLETE ONLINE CATALOG
KOHLER ENGINE PARTS

WE SUPPORT
THE FOLLOWING
KOHLER GENERATOR PARTS

CONTACT US

SPECIAL ORDER ITEM

-------------------------

CALL US
501-982-2930

Call us
if you are needing one of these
Kohler Generator parts.


25 086 478-S SCREW - BOLT FLANGE
25 086 479-S SCREW - PAN HEAD
25 086 480-S SCREW - BOLT FLANGE
25 086 481-S SCREW
25 086 482-S SCREW - BOLT FLANGE
25 086 483-S SCREW - BOLT FLANGE
25 086 485-S SCREW - ROD
25 086 486-S SCREW - BOLT
25 086 487-S SCREW - HOLDING
25 086 488-S SCREW - PLUG DRAIN
25 086 489-S SCREW - BOLT
25 086 490-S SCREW - THROTTLE
25 086 491-S SCREW - PAN HEAD
25 086 492-S SCREW - VALVE ADJUSTING
25 086 493-S 4CREW - BOLT FLANGE
25 086 494-S SCREW - TAPPING
25 086 495-S SCREW - BOLT
25 086 496-S SCREW - TAPPING
25 086 497-S SCREW - BIND
25 086 500-S SCREW - PAN HEAD
25 086 501-S SCREW - BOLT FLANGE
25 086 502-S SCREW
25 086 504-S SCREW - PAN HEAD
25 086 505-S SCREW - BOLT FLANGE
25 086 506-S SCREW - BOLT CONNECTING ROD
25 086 507-S SCREW - BOLT FLANGE
25 086 508-S SCREW - PAN HEAD
25 086 509-S SCREW - PILOT ADJUSTING
25 086 511-S SCREW - BOLT
25 086 512-S SCREW - TAPPING
25 086 513-S SCREW - BOLT FLANGE
25 086 514-S SCREW - BOLT CONNECTING ROD
25 086 515-S SCREW - FLAT HEAD
25 086 516-S SCREW - BOLT FLANGE
25 086 517-S SCREW - PAN HEAD
25 086 519-S SCREW - BOLT FLANGE
25 086 520-S SCREW - TRUSS HEAD TAPPING
25 086 521-S SCREW - BOLT FLANGE
25 086 522-S SCREW - HEXAGON
25 086 524-S SCREW - BOLT FLANGE
25 086 525-S SCREW - BOLT W/WASHER
25 086 527-S SCREW - BOLT
25 086 528-S SCREW - TAPPING
25 086 529-S SCREW - BOLT
25 086 530-S SCREW - PAN HEAD
25 086 531-S SCREW - BOLT FLANGE
25 086 532-S SCREW - PAN HEAD
25 086 534-S SCREW
25 086 535-S SCREW - FLAT HEAD
25 086 536-S SCREW - BOLT
25 086 537-S SCREW - BOLT
25 086 572-S SCREW, BOLT GB 5787-M6X20
25 086 573-S SCREW, BOLT M6X12
25 086 574-S SCREW, BOLT M8X22
25 086 575-S SCREW, BOLT M8X20
25 086 576-S SCREW, BOLT L35
25 086 577-S SCREW, BOLT GB5789-M6X12
25 086 578-S SCREW, M3X6
25 086 580-S SCREW, BOLT M6X25
25 086 581-S SCREW, BOLT GB 5787-M5X16
25 086 582-S SCREW, BOLT M5X205
25 086 583-S SCREW, BOLT M5X10
25 086 584-S SCREW BOLT M6X180
25 086 585-S SCREW BOLT 3/8-16X27MM
25 086 586-S SCREW, BOLT M8X16
25 086 588-S SCREW M4X12
25 086 591-S SCREW GB818-M4X8
25 086 592-S SCREW, BOLT M5X245
25 086 593-S SCREW BOLT M5X220
25 086 594-S SCREW M5X45
25 086 595-S SCREW M5X16-GB818
25 086 596-S SCREW M5X12
25 086 597-S SCREW, BOLT M8X40
25 086 609-S SCREW
25 086 610-S SCREW
25 086 611-S SCREW
25 086 612-S SCREW
25 086 613-S SCREW
25 086 614-S SCREW
25 086 615-S SCREW
25 086 616-S SCREW
25 086 617-S SCREW
25 086 619-S SCREW
25 086 621-S SCREW
25 086 623-S SCREW
25 086 624-S SCREW
25 086 625-S SCREW
25 086 626-S SCREW
25 086 627-S SCREW
25 086 628-S SCREW
25 086 629-S SCREW
25 086 630-S SCREW
25 086 631-S SCREW
25 086 632-S SCREW
25 086 633-S SCREW
25 086 634-S SCREW
25 086 635-S SCREW
25 086 636-S SCREW
25 086 638-S SCREW
33 009 01-S PLATE, CLOSURE & BEARING
33 009 02-S PLATE, CLOSURE & BEARING
33 010 01-S CAMSHAFT ASSEMBLY
33 010 02-S CAMSHAFT ASSEMBLY
33 014 01-S CRANKSHAFT ASSEMBLY
33 014 02-S CRANKSHAFT ASSEMBLY
33 016 01-S VALVE, EXHAUST
33 016 02-S VALVE, EXHAUST
33 017 01-S VALVE, INTAKE
33 017 02-S VALVE, INTAKE
33 018 01-S RETAINER
33 018 02-S RETAINER, CIRCLIP
33 018 03-S RETAINER, VALVE SPRING
33 018 05-S RETAINER, CIRCLIP
33 019 01-S TAPPET, VALVE - LIFTER VALVE
33 019 02-S TAPPET, VALVE - LIFTER VALVE
33 025 01-S FLYWHEEL, ROTOR ASSEMBLY
33 025 02-S FLYWHEEL, ROTOR ASSEMBLY
33 025 03-S FLYWHEEL, ROTOR ASSEMBLY
33 027 01-S HOUSING, BLOWER - CASE, FAN
33 027 02-S HOUSING, BLOWER - CASE, FAN
33 029 01-S ADAPTER - BRACKET, GENERATOR MOUNT
33 030 01-S BEARING
33 030 02-S BEARING
33 032 01-S SEAL, VALVE STEM
33 032 02-S SEAL, OIL
33 032 04-S SEAL - PAD, FAN CASE 3
33 032 05-S SEAL, VALVE STEM
33 032 06-S SEAL 13
33 032 07-S SEAL 7
33 032 08-S SEAL, OIL
33 032 09-S SEAL
33 032 10-S SEAL
33 032 11-S SEAL, PROTECTOR
33 032 12-S SEAL, PROTECTOR
33 032 13-S SEAL, PROTECTOR 2
33 032 14-S SEAL, PROTECTOR
33 032 15-S SEAL 1
33 032 16-S SEAL 2
33 032 17-S SEAL 3
33 032 18-S SEAL 4
33 032 19-S SEAL 9
33 032 20-S SEAL 17
33 032 22-S SEAL 5
33 032 23-S SEAL 6
33 032 24-S SEAL 19
33 032 25-S SEAL 20
33 032 26-S SEAL 21
33 032 27-S SEAL
33 032 28-S SEAL 23
33 032 29-S SEAL, RUBBER 7
33 032 30-S SEAL, RUBBER 8
33 032 31-S SEAL, RUBBER 9
33 032 32-S SEAL, RUBBER 10
33 032 33-S SEAL 8
33 032 34-S SEAL 11
33 032 35-S SEAL 12
33 032 36-S SEAL
33 032 37-S SEAL, PLUG CAP
33 032 43-S SEAL
33 032 44-S SEAL
33 032 45-S SEAL
33 032 46-S SEAL
33 033 01-S BREATHER ASSEMBLY
33 038 01-S DIPSTICK - PLUG, OIL LEVEL
33 041 01-S GASKET, FLOAT CHAMBER
33 041 02-S GASKET, CRANKCASE COVER
33 041 03-S GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD
33 041 04-S GASKET, BREATHER COVER
33 041 05-S GASKET, HEAD COVER
33 041 06-S GASKET
33 041 07-S GASKET,
33 041 08-S GASKET, EXHAUST PIPE
33 041 09-S GASKET,
33 041 10-S GASKET,
33 041 11-S GASKET, CRANKCASE COVER 1
33 041 12-S GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD 1
33 041 13-S GASKET, CYLINDER
33 041 14-S GASKET, EXHAUST PIPE
33 041 16-S GASKET, MANIFOLD
33 041 17-S GASKET, AIR CLEANER
33 041 19-S GASKET
33 050 01-S FILTER, STRAINER
33 050 02-S FILTER, STRAINER
33 053 01-S CARBURETOR ASSEMBLY
33 053 02-S CARBURETOR ASSEMBLY
33 054 01-S ELBOW, BREATHER - PIPE 1
33 058 01-S PISTON (STD)
33 058 02-S PISTON (0.25MM O/S)
33 058 03-S PISTON (0.50MM O/S)
33 058 04-S PISTON (STD)
33 058 05-S PISTON (0.25MM O/S)
33 058 06-S PISTON (0.50MM O/S)
33 062 01-S LOCK, VALVE SPRING RETAINER
33 062 02-S LOCK, COTTER VALVE
33 063 01-S BAFFLE - AIR SHROUD, CYLINDER
33 063 02-S BAFFLE - AIR SHROUD, CYLINDER 1
33 065 01-S TANK, FUEL COMP
33 065 02-S BAFFLE - AIR SHROUD, CYLINDER
33 067 01-S ROD ASSEMBLY, CONNECTING
33 067 02-S ROD ASSEMBLY, CONNECTING
33 068 01-S MUFFLER
33 068 02-S MUFFLER 2
33 072 01-S STUD, BOLDT
33 072 02-S STUD, BOLT
33 072 03-S STUD, BOLT
33 072 04-S STUD, BOLT
33 081 02-S HOUSING - COVER, CONTROL BOX
33 081 04-S HOUSING - CONTROL BOX COMP
33 081 05-S HOUSING, COVER REAR END
33 083 01-S ELEMENT, AIR CLEANER
33 083 02-S ELEMENT, AIR CLEANER
33 085 01-S STATOR ASSEMBLY
33 085 02-S STATOR ASSEMBLY
33 089 01-S SPRING, STARTER
33 089 02-S SPRING, FRICTION
33 089 03-S SPRING, RETURN
33 089 05-S SPRING, COMPRESSION
33 089 06-S SPRING
33 089 08-S SPRING, STARTER
33 089 09-S SPRING, FRICTION
33 089 10-S SPRING, RETURN
33 089 11-S SPRING, DECOMPRESSION
33 089 12-S SPRING,
33 089 13-S SPRING
33 093 01-S PULLEY, STARTER - DRUM SHEAVE
33 093 02-S PULLEY, STARTER - DRUM SHEAVE
33 094 01-S BASE, AIR CLEANER - CASE
33 094 02-S BASE, AIR CLEANER - MOUNTING
33 094 03-S BASE, AIR CLEANER - CASE
33 096 01-S COVER, AIR CLEANER - COVER, FAN CASE
33 096 02-S COVER, AIR CLEANER
33 096 03-S COVER, AIR CLEANER - CONTROL BOX
33 096 04-S COVER, AIR CLEANER - CYLINDER HEAD
33 096 05-S COVER, AIR CLEANER - CAP
33 096 06-S COVER, AIR CLEANER - COVER 1
33 096 07-S COVER, AIR CLEANER - COVER ASSY 7
33 096 08-S COVER, AIR CLEANER - COVER CYLINDER H
33 096 09-S COVER, AIR CLEANER - FRONT
33 096 10-S COVER, AIR CLEANER - COVER ASSY 2
33 096 11-S COVER, AIR CLEANER - COVER DUST SEAL
33 096 12-S COVER, AIR CLEANER - REAR
33 096 13-S COVER, AIR CLEANER - COVER ASSY 4
33 096 14-S COVER, AIR CLEANER - COVER ASSY 5
33 096 15-S COVER, AIR CLEANER - COVER ASSY 6
33 096 16-S COVER, AIR CLEANER -PROTECTOR, FUEL T
33 096 17-S COVER, AIR CLEANER - COVER SIDE 1
33 096 18-S COVER, AIR CLEANER - CAP CASE 1
33 096 19-S COVER
33 099 01-S SWITCH, ENGINE STOP ASSEMBLY
33 099 02-S SWITCH, OIL LEVEL GAUGE ASSEMBLY
33 099 03-S SWITCH, ENGINE STOP ASSEMBLY
33 099 04-S SWITCH, ENGINE STOP ASSEMBLY
33 099 05-S SWITCH, OIL LEVEL GAUGE ASSEMBLY
33 100 01-S NUT, FLANGE
33 100 02-S NUT, FLANGE
33 100 03-S NUT, LOCK
33 100 04-S NUT, FLANGE
33 100 05-S NUT
33 100 06-S NUT, FLANGE
33 100 07-S NUT,
33 100 09-S NUT, FLANGE
33 100 10-S NUT, U FLANGE
33 100 11-S NUT,
33 100 13-S NUT,
33 100 14-S NUT, SPRING 1
33 100 15-S NUT,
33 100 16-S NUT, FLANGE
33 100 17-S NUT, FLANGE
33 100 18-S NUT, SQUARE
33 100 19-S NUT, SPRING
33 100 20-S NUT,
33 100 21-S NUT, SPRING
33 100 22-S NUT,
33 100 28-S NUT
33 104 01-S BOWL, FUEL - BODY FLOAT CHAMBER
33 104 02-S BOWL, FUEL - CUP FILTER
33 104 03-S BOWL, FUEL - BODY FLOAT CHAMBER 1
33 105 01-S FLOAT
33 105 02-S FLOAT
33 108 01-S PISTON RING SET
33 108 02-S PISTON RING SET
33 108 03-S PISTON RING SET
33 108 04-S PISTON RING SET
33 108 05-S PISTON RING SET
33 108 06-S PISTON RING SET
33 109 01-S CUP, STARTER
33 111 01-S FUEL HOSE, LOW PERMEATION
33 111 02-S FUEL HOSE, LOW PERMEATION
33 111 05-S HOSE
33 111 06-S HOSE
33 111 07-S HOSE
33 112 01-S SPACER
33 112 02-S SPACER, TUBE
33 112 03-S SPACER, A/C
33 117 01-S RIVET, BLIND
33 117 03-S RIVET
33 126 01-S BRACKET, ENGINE
33 126 02-S BRACKET, ENGINE
33 126 03-S BRACKET, HARNESS
33 126 04-S BRACKET, MUFFLER
33 126 05-S BRACKET,
33 126 06-S BRACKET, FUEL TANK
33 126 07-S BRACKET,
33 126 08-S BRACKET, LEAD
33 126 11-S BRACKET, CLAMP
33 126 12-S BRACKET, CLAMP
33 127 01-S EXTENSION - CHARGE CORD ASSEMBLY
33 127 03-S EXTENSION CORD
33 132 01-S SPARK PLUG
33 132 02-S SPARK PLUG (NGK BPR6HS)
33 139 01-S PLUG - BOLT, FLANGE
33 139 02-S PLUG
33 139 03-S PLUG, DRAIN
33 139 04-S PLUG, 01
33 139 05-S PLUG, COVER 2
33 139 06-S PLUG
33 144 01-S SHAFT
33 146 01-S PLATE
33 146 02-S PLATE, DRIVE
33 146 03-S PLATE, GUIDE PUSH ROD
33 146 04-S PLATE, HEAT SINK
33 146 05-S PLATE, ELEMENT FITTING
33 146 06-S PLATE, DRIVE
33 146 07-S PLATE, DAMPER
33 146 08-S PLATE
33 146 10-S PLATE
33 146 11-S PLATE
33 146 12-S PLATE
33 153 01-S O-RING, GASKET
33 153 02-S O-RING, SEAL, COCK
33 153 04-S O-RING
33 153 05-S O-RING, GASKET
33 153 08-S O-RING
33 154 01-S CLIP
33 154 02-S CLIP
33 154 03-S CLIP
33 154 04-S CLIP, CLAMP
33 154 05-S CLIP, CLAMP
33 157 01-S FAN, GENERATOR
33 157 02-S FAN, GENERATOR
33 159 01-S CABLE, PARALLEL POWER-PRO20IS
33 159 02-S TWIN TECH CABLE-PRO20IS
33 160 01-S ROPE, STARTING - WIRE
33 160 02-S ROPE, STARTING - WIRE
33 162 01-S SCREEN - NET, FILTER
33 162 02-S SCREEN - NET, WIRE
33 163 01-S CANISTER, CARBON
33 164 01-S MANIFOLD - JOINT AIR CLEANER 1
33 165 01-S RETRACTABLE STARTER ASSEMBLY
33 165 02-S RETRACTABLE STARTER ASSEMBLY
33 166 01-S HANDLE, STARTER
33 166 02-S HANDLE, STARTER
33 168 01-S INSULATOR - JOINT CARBURETOR
33 168 02-S INSULATOR - JOINT
33 173 01-S CAP
33 173 02-S CAP
33 173 03-S CAP, PLUG ASSEMBLY
33 173 04-S CAP, HANDLE
33 173 06-S CAP, LENS LEVEL GAUGE
33 173 07-S CAP, PLUG ASSEMBLY
33 176 01-S HARNESS ASSEMBLY - WIRE
33 176 02-S HARNESS ASSEMBLY - WIRE
33 177 01-S TRIGGER ASSEMBLY - COIL PULSER
33 177 02-S TRIGGER ASSEMBLY - COIL ASSEMBLY
33 186 01-S ARM, VALVE ROCKER
33 186 02-S ARM, VALVE ROCKER
33 189 01-S ARRESTER, SPARK
33 189 02-S ARRESTER, SPARK
33 220 01-S BREAKER, CIRCUIT COMP
33 220 02-S BREAKER, CIRCUIT COMP (BA)
33 225 01-S CABLE ASSEMBLY, STARTER
33 225 02-S CABLE ASSEMBLY, STARTER
33 227 01-S CAP ASSEMBLY
33 227 02-S CAP ASSEMBLY
33 237 01-S CLAMP
33 237 02-S CLAMP - CLIP
33 237 03-S CLAMP - BAND, SILENCER
33 237 04-S CLAMP - CLIP
33 237 05-S CLAMP - CLIP
33 241 01-S COLLAR
33 263 01-S DAMPER, LOCATING
33 263 02-S DAMPER, LOCATING
33 263 03-S DAMPER, PLATE
33 263 04-S DAMPER, PLATE
33 263 05-S DAMPER, PLATE
33 263 06-S DAMPER, STOPPER
33 263 07-S DAMPER, PLATE
33 263 08-S DAMPER, PLATE
33 263 10-S DAMPER, PLATE
33 263 12-S DAMPER, PLATE
33 263 13-S DAMPER, PLATE
33 263 14-S DAMPER, PLATE
33 263 15-S DAMPER, LOCATING 1
33 263 16-S DAMPER
33 263 17-S DAMPER
33 263 18-S DAMPER
33 265 01-S DEFLECTOR, GASKET
33 281 01-S DUCT
33 281 02-S DUCT
33 294 01-S FITTING
33 301 01-S FRAME
33 301 02-S FRAME
33 305 01-S FUEL LEVEL GAUGE ASSEMBLY
33 305 02-S FUEL LEVEL GAUGE ASSEMBLY
33 313 01-S GROMMET
33 313 02-S GROMMET
33 313 03-S GROMMET
33 313 04-S GROMMET
33 313 05-S GROMMET
33 313 06-S GROMMET
33 313 07-S GROMMET
33 313 08-S GROMMET
33 313 09-S GROMMET
33 314 01-S GUARD, MUFFLER
33 314 02-S GUARD, MUFFLER
33 314 03-S GUARD, MUFFLER
33 314 04-S GUARD, MUFFLER ASSEMBLY
33 318 01-S HEAD, CYLINDER
33 318 02-S HEAD, CYLINDER
33 323 01-S HOLDER
33 326 01-S HOSE - PIPE, BREATHER
33 326 02-S HOSE - PIPE, BREATHER 1
33 326 03-S HOSE - PIPE
33 330 01-S INDICATOR - PILOT LIGHT ASSEMBLY
33 330 02-S INDICATOR - OIL PILOT LIGHT ASSEMBLY
33 330 03-S INDICATOR - PILOT LIGHT ASSEMBLY
33 330 04-S INDICATOR - PILOT LIGHT ASSEMBLY
33 330 06-S INDICATOR, PILOT LIGHT
33 337 01-S JET, MAIN (#91.3)
33 337 03-S JET, MAIN (#37.5)
33 337 04-S JET, MAIN (#67.5)
33 337 05-S JET, MAIN (#41.3)
33 340 01-S KEY, WOODRUFF
33 340 02-S KEY, WOODRUFF
33 341 01-S KNOB - LEVER, COCK
33 364 01-S MOTOR ASSEMBLY
33 366 01-S MOUNT, INSULATOR
33 366 02-S MOUNT, INSULATOR
33 366 03-S MOUNT, INSULATOR
33 366 04-S MOUNT, INSULATOR
33 368 01-S NEEDLE ASSEMBLY
33 368 03-S NEEDLE ASSEMBLY
33 369 02-S NOZZLE
33 376 01-S PANEL, PLATE
33 376 02-S PANEL, PLATE
33 379 01-S PAWL, DRIVE
33 379 02-S PAWL, DRIVE
33 380 01-S PIN, FLOAT
33 380 02-S PIN, DOWEL
33 380 03-S PIN, PISTON
33 380 04-S PIN, DOWEL
33 380 05-S PIN, DOWEL
33 380 06-S PIN, FLOAT
33 380 07-S PIN, PISTON
33 384 01-S ISOLATOR, VIBRATION DAMPER SHOCK ABSO
33 400 01-S RECEPTACLE
33 400 02-S RECEPTACLE (L5-30R)
33 400 03-S RECEPTACLE COMP (DC 24V-12A)
33 400 04-S RECEPTACLE (P&S 5-20R)
33 400 05-S RECEPTACLE
33 403 01-S RECTIFIER ASSEMBLY
33 403 02-S RECTIFIER ASSEMBLY
33 411 01-S ROD, VALVE PUSH
33 411 02-S ROD, VALVE PUSH
33 422 01-S SHIM, CAMSHAFT
33 422 02-S SHIM, CRANK 1
33 431 01-S SLEEVE
33 445 01-S STRAP, CLAMP
33 445 02-S STRAP
33 452 01-S TERMINAL 1
33 462 01-S VALVE, FUEL COCK ASSEMBLY
33 462 02-S VALVE, FUEL COCK ASSEMBLY 1
33 468 01-S WASHER
33 468 02-S WASHER, PLATE
33 468 03-S WASHER, GASKET
33 468 04-S WASHER, PLATE
33 468 05-S WASHER PLAIN
33 468 06-S WASHER, PLATE
33 468 07-S WASHER
33 468 08-S WASHER
33 468 09-S WASHER, PLATE
33 468 11-S WASHER
33 468 12-S WASHER, PLATE
33 468 13-S WASHER, PLATE
33 468 14-S WASHER, PLATE
33 468 18-S WASHER
33 468 19-S WASHER
33 518 01-S LEAD, WIRE ASSEMBLY
33 518 02-S LEAD, WIRE SUB-LEAD
33 518 03-S LEAD, WIRE
33 518 04-S LEAD, WIRE 4
33 519 01-S COIL, IGNITION ASSEMBLY
33 519 02-S COIL, IGNITION ASSEMBLY
33 526 01-S CONTROL, OIL WARNING UNIT
33 531 01-S STOPPER
33 561 01-S CRANKCASE
33 561 02-S CRANKCASE 1
33 584 01-S MODULE - C.D.I. UNIT ASSEMBLY
33 585 01-S ECU, GENSET
33 585 02-S ECU, GENSET
33 599 01-S PIVOT, ROCKER ARM
33 761 01-S KIT, TOOL
33 761 02-S KIT, TOOL
34 163 01-S CARBON CANISTER
35 029 01-S ADAPTER, PUMP COVER WP2.0
35 029 02-S ADAPTER, PUMP COVER WP3.0
35 032 01-S SEAL, MECHANICAL WP3.0
35 032 02-S SEAL
35 032 03-S SEAL, MECHANICAL
35 041 01-S GASKET, RUBBER PACKING WP2.0
35 041 02-S GASKET, RUBBER PACKING TP3.0
35 041 03-S GASKET, RUBBER PAD WP2.0
35 041 04-S GASKET, RUBBER PAD WP3.0
35 041 05-S GASKET WP2.0
35 041 06-S GASKET WP3.0
35 041 07-S GASKET, RUBBER
35 041 08-S GASKET, RUBBER
35 050 01-S FILTER NET WP2.0
35 050 02-S FILTER NET WP3.0
35 050 03-S FILTER, STRAINER
35 054 01-S ELBOW OUTLET SEAT WP2.0
35 054 02-S ELBOW, OUTLET SEAT WP3.0
35 081 01-S HOUSING, DIFFUSOR WP2.0
35 081 02-S HOUSING, DIFFUSOR WP3.0
35 081 03-S HOUSING
35 096 01-S COVER, PUMP
35 096 02-S COVER, IMPELLER
35 100 01-S NUT M8
35 100 02-S NUT, JOINT GRIP WP2.0
35 100 03-S NUT, JOINT GRIP TP3.0
35 100 04-S NUT, COUPLER
35 100 05-S NUT
35 139 01-S PLUG TP3.0
35 139 02-S PLUG WP3.0
35 139 03-S DRAIN PLUG
35 139 04-S PLUG, PRIMING
35 153 01-S O-RING 196 WP2.0
35 153 02-S O-RING 226 WP3.0
35 153 03-S O-RING 65 WP2.0
35 153 04-S O-RING 85 WP3.0
35 153 05-S O-RING 30*3.1 TP3.0
35 153 06-S O-RING 38*3 WP3.0
35 153 07-S O-RING
35 153 08-S O-RING
35 153 09-S O-RING
35 153 10-S O-RING
35 208 01-S BODY, PUMP WP2.0
35 208 02-S BODY, PUMP WP3.0
35 208 03-S BODY, PUMP CASE
35 211 01-S BOLT 5/16-24UNF-2A (L=60)
35 211 02-S BOLT M8X22
35 211 03-S BOLT M10X25
35 211 04-S BOLT M8X16
35 211 05-S BOLT M10X20
35 211 06-S BOLT M8X25
35 211 07-S BOLT M8X40 GB 5789
35 211 08-S BOLT, M10X30
35 211 09-S BOLT, M6X16
35 211 10-S BOLT, M8X35
35 211 11-S BOLT, 5/16-24
35 211 12-S BOLT, M12X45
35 211 13-S BOLT, EYE
35 234 01-S CHAMBER, DISCHARGE
35 237 01-S CLAMP WP2.0
35 237 02-S CLAMP TP3.0
35 237 03-S CLAMP
35 294 01-S FITTING, PIPE JOINT WP2.0
35 294 02-S FITTING, PIPE JOINT TP3.0
35 294 03-S FITTING, HOSE
35 294 04-S FITTING, HOSE
35 295 01-S FLANGE, SUCTION WP2.0
35 295 02-S FLANGE, SUCTION WP3.0
35 295 03-S FLANGE, SUCTION
35 295 04-S FLANGE, DISCHARGE
35 301 01-S FRAME ASSEMBLY WP3.0
35 301 03-S FRAME ASSEMBLY
35 366 01-S MOUNT, RUBBER FOOT
35 366 02-S MOUNT, ENGINE ISO
35 393 01-S PUMP ASSEMBLY, IMPELLER WP2.0
35 393 02-S PUMP ASSEMBLY, IMPELLER WP3.0
35 393 03-S PUMP ASSEMBLY, IMPELLER
35 422 01-S SHIM, ADJUSTING
35 462 01-S VALVE, CHECK
35 468 01-S WASHER 8 TP3.0
35 468 02-S WASHER 8
35 468 03-S WASHER 10
35 468 04-S WASHER, LOCK
35 468 05-S WASHER
35 468 06-S WASHER, LOCK
35 468 07-S WASHER, LOCK
35 468 08-S WASHER, LOCK
35 468 09-S WASHER, LOCK
35 468 10-S WASHER, ALUMINUM
37 018 01-S RETAINER, TANK CAP PULL RING
37 018 02-S RETAINER, 12V DC CHARGE BRIDGE
37 041 01-S GASKET
37 050 01-S FILTER , FUEL TANK

--------------------

37 065 02-S BLUE TANK ASSEMBLY (PRO 7.5E)
USED ON PRO SERIES GENERATORS
MODELS
52-2002
52-3002
52E-2002
52E3002
75-2001
75-3001
75E-2001
75E-3001

___________________________________
37 065 04-S FUEL TANK
USED ON MODELS
GEN50-2002
GEN50-3002

_______________________________
37 068 03-S MUFFLER
37 081 01-S HOUSING
37 081 02-S HOUSING
37 081 03-S HOUSING
37 085 01-S STATOR ASSEMBLY
37 085 02-S STATOR ASSEMBLY
37 085 03-S STATOR ASSEMBLY
37 085 04-S STATOR ASSEMBLY
37 085 05-S STATOR ASSEMBLY
37 096 01-S COVER
37 096 02-S COVER
37 096 03-S COVER
37 096 04-S COVER
37 099 01-S SWITCH
37 099 02-S SWITCH
37 099 03-S SWITCH
37 099 04-S SWITCH
37 100 01-S NUT
37 100 02-S NUT
37 100 03-S NUT
37 100 04-S NUT
37 100 05-S NUT
37 100 07-S NUT
37 100 08-S NUT
37 100 09-S NUT
37 100 10-S NUT
37 111 01-S FUEL HOSE, LOW PERMEATION
37 111 02-S FUEL HOSE, LOW PERMEATION
37 112 01-S SPACER, FUEL TANK BUSHING
37 112 02-S SPACER, INNER RING
37 112 03-S SPACER, MUFFLER BUSHING
37 112 04-S SPACER, FLOWER SHAPED GASKET
37 126 01-S BRACKET, STATIONARY BARRIER
37 126 02-S BRACKET, BATTERY
37 139 01-S PLUG, END CAP
37 146 01-S PLATE, CARBON TANK HOLDER (W/NUT)
37 146 02-S PLATE, CARBON TANK HOLDER (NONE NUT)
37 161 01-S SUPPORT, BATTERY MOUNTING ASSEMBLY
37 162 02-S SCREEN, CARBON TANK
37 163 01-S CARBON CANISTER
37 163 02-S CARBON CANISTER
37 164 01-S MANIFOLD, MUFFLER PIPE ASSEMBLY
37 164 02-S MANIFOLD, MUFFLER PIPE ASSEMBLY
37 173 01-S CAP, BACK COVER
37 176 02-S HARNESS ASSEMBLY, WIRING
37 207 01-S BOARD ASSEMBLY, PATCH
37 211 01-S BOLT GB/T 5783-M5X10
37 211 02-S BOLT M6X220
37 211 03-S BOLT M6X195
37 211 04-S BOLT 5/16-24X261MM
37 211 05-S BOLT 5/16-24X222MM
37 211 06-S BOLT 5/16-24X235MM
37 220 02-S BREAKER, CIRCUIT 20A
37 220 03-S BREAKER, CIRCUIT 30A
37 220 04-S BREAKER, CIRCIUT 26A (PRO7.5E)
37 220 05-S BREAKER, CIRCUIT DC 8A
37 220 06-S BREAKER, CIRCUIT 18.5A (PRO 5.2E)
37 221 01-S BRUSH, CARBON ASSEMBLY
37 227 01-S CAP ASSEMBLY - FUEL TANK (EPA)
37 237 03-S CLAMP, FUEL PIPE 5
37 237 04-S CLAMP, FUEL LINE 6
37 237 05-S CLAMP, FUEL PIPE 7
37 237 06-S CLAMP, FUEL LINE 1
37 263 02-S DAMPER - DAMPING STRIP
37 263 03-S DAMPER, HANDLE DAMPING PAD
37 301 01-S FRAME ASSEMBLY (PRO5.2E)
37 301 02-S FRAME ASSEMBLY
37 305 01-S GAUGE, FUEL LEVEL ASSEMBLY
37 313 01-S GROMMET 16MM
37 313 02-S GROMMET, POWER CORD SHEATH
37 314 01-S GUARD, MUFFLER FRONT COVER
37 314 02-S GUARD MUFFLER BACK COVER
37 326 01-S HOSE, FUEL PIPE 2
37 362 01-S METER, MAINTENANCE MINDER
37 366 01-S MOUNT, FLAT GASKET GB/T 5287-6
37 366 02-S MOUNT, RUBBER GASKET
37 366 04-S MOUNT, RUBBER FOOT
37 376 01-S PANEL (GEN5.0)
37 376 02-S PANEL (PRO5.2)
37 376 03-S PANEL (PRO5.2E)
37 376 04-S PANEL (PRO7.5E)
37 376 05-S PANEL (PRO7.5E)
37 400 01-S RECEPTACLE, GFCI 20A/125V NEMA 5-20OR
37 400 02-S RECEPTACLE, NEMA L5-30R SOCKET
37 400 03-S RECEPTACLE, NEMA L14-30R 4P SOCKET
37 400 04-S RECEPTACLE, NEMA L14-20OR 4P SOCKET
37 400 05-S RECEPTACLE, NEMA 5-2OR SOCKET
37 400 06-S RECEPTACLE, DC SOCKET 12V8.3A
37 403 01-S RECTIFIER AVR (PRO5.5E)
37 403 02-S RECTIFIER AVR (PRO7.5E)
37 403 03-S RECTIFIER, BLOCK (PRO5.2E)
37 415 01-S ROTOR ASSEMBLY (PRO5.2E)
37 415 02-S ROTOR ASSEMBLY (PRO7.5E)
37 415 03-S ROTOR ASSEMBLY (GEN5.0)
37 431 01-S SLEEVE BRAIDED SLEEVE 1
37 431 02-S SLEEVE, MOTOR RUBBER SHEATH
37 431 03-S SLEEVE, PVC CASING PIPE 20MM
37 445 02-S STRAP, CABLE TIES 3.2X120 (WHITE)
37 445 03-S STRAP, CABLE TIES 7.7X150 8
37 462 02-S VALVE,FUEL SHUT OFF
37 468 01-S WASHER, SPRING 8
37 468 02-S WASHER, FLAT GASKET 8
37 468 03-S WASHER, PLATE GASKET 6
37 468 04-S WASHER, SPRING GASKET 6
37 468 05-S WASHER, PLATE GASKET 6
37 468 06-S WASHER, SPECIAL SPRING 6
37 468 07-S WASHER
37 468 08-S WASHER, SPRING
37 468 09-S WASHER, SPRING GB93-4
37 468 10-S WASHER, SPRING GB 93-5
37 468 11-S WASHER, PLATE GT/T 95
37 468 12-S WASHER, PLATE GASKET GB95-4
37 584 02-S MODULE, IDLE CONTROL
37 785 01-S KIT, BATTERY RACK 12V18AH
38 018 01-S RETAINER
38 029 01-S ADAPTER
38 030 01-S BEARING
38 032 01-S SEAL, LINEAR
38 032 02-S SEAL, LINEAR
38 032 03-S SEAL, LINEAR
38 041 01-S GASKET
38 050 01-S FUEL FILTER

-----------------------------

38 065 01-S FUEL TANK
USED ON MODEL 54 DES-3001

___________________________________
38 068 01-S MUFFLER
38 081 01-S PANEL HOUSING
38 094 02-S BASE
38 096 01-S COVER
38 096 02-S COVER
38 096 03-S RIGHT DOOR
38 096 04-S COVER
38 100 01-S NUT
38 100 02-S NUT
38 100 03-S NUT
38 100 04-S NUT
38 100 05-S NUT
38 111 01-S HOSE
38 113 01-S DECAL
38 117 01-S RIVET
38 126 01-S BRACKET
38 126 02-S BRACKET
38 126 03-S BRACKET
38 139 01-S PLUG
38 139 02-S PLUG
38 139 03-S PLUG
38 146 01-S PLATE
38 154 01-S CLIP
38 155 02-S CONNECTOR
38 157 01-S FAN
38 159 01-S BATTERY CABLE
38 159 02-S BATTERY CABLE
38 161 01-S SUPPORT
38 164 01-S EX MANIFOLD
38 168 01-S INSULATOR

_____________________________________

38 173 01-S FUEL CAP
USED ON MODEL 54DES-3001

______________________________________
38 173 02-S TERMINAL COVER
38 173 03-S CAPACITOR
38 176 01-S HARNESS ASSEMBLY
38 182 01-S VARISTOR
38 211 01-S COVER STAY BOLT
38 211 02-S COVER STAY BOLT
38 220 01-S CIRCUIT BREAKER
38 220 02-S CIRCUIT BREAKER
38 220 03-S CIRCUIT BREAKER
38 222 01-S BULB, 12V
38 237 01-S CLAMP
38 237 02-S CLAMP
38 237 05-S CLAMP
38 265 01-S DEFLECTOR
38 265 02-S DEFLECTOR
38 265 03-S DEFLECTOR
38 265 04-S DEFLECTOR
38 265 05-S DEFLECTOR
38 270 01-S DIODE D2/125 25A
38 294 03-S FITTING
38 294 04-S FITTING
38 295 01-S FLANGE
38 295 02-S FLANGE
38 295 03-S FRONT FLANGE (S20W/B)
38 295 04-S REAR FLANGE
38 301 01-S FRAME
38 304 01-S FUSE
38 305 01-S SIGHT GAUGE
38 307 01-S GENERATOR ASSEMBLY
38 323 01-S FUSE HOLDER
38 324 01-S HOOD
38 326 01-S DRAIN HOSE
38 326 02-S HOSE
38 340 01-S CONTROLLER
38 344 01-S LATCH
38 344 02-S LATCH
38 352 01-S INDICATOR LIGHT W/BULB
38 362 01-S HOUR METER
38 366 01-S ISO-MOUNT
38 366 02-S ISO-MOUNT
38 366 03-S ISO-MOUNT
38 366 04-S ISO-MOUNT
38 376 01-S STARTING PANEL
38 376 02-S LEFT PANEL
38 376 03-S RIGHT PANEL
38 376 04-S REAR PANEL
38 376 05-S PANEL
38 378 01-S FRONT PANEL
38 399 01-S RAIL
38 403 01-S DIODES BRIDGE
38 411 01-S ROD
38 440 01-S NECK
38 445 01-S GROUND STRAP
38 462 01-S OIL DRAIN VALVE ASSEMBLY
38 462 02-S VALVE
38 468 01-S WASHER
38 468 02-S WASHER
38 468 03-S WASHER
38 518 01-S LEAD
38 531 01-S PLASTIC STOPPER
38 569 01-S CONDUIT
38 599 01-S HINGE
38 599 02-S HINGE
38 785 01-S BATTERY
39 032 01-S MECHANICAL SEAL ASSEMBLY
39 041 01-S FLANGE GASKET
39 041 02-S GASKET
39 041 03-S PAPER GASKET
39 041 04-S PAPER GASKET
39 041 05-S PAPER GASKET
39 041 07-S PLUG SEAL
39 050 01-S STRAINER
39 054 01-S ELBOW ASSEMBLY
39 096 02-S INSPECTION DOOR
39 100 02-S NUT
39 117 01-S RIVET
39 120 01-S BRACE
39 126 01-S BRACKET
39 126 02-S BRACKET
39 139 01-S PLUG 1/4 "G
39 139 02-S PLUG 1/4 "G
39 144 01-S SHAFT
39 146 01-S PLATE
39 208 01-S PUMP CASING
39 237 01-S CLAMP
39 295 01-S DISCHARGE FLANGE
39 295 02-S SUCTION FLANGE
39 295 03-S FLANGE
39 301 01-S FRAME HALF
39 366 02-S ISO MOUNT
39 393 01-S IMPELLER
39 462 01-S POPPET VALVE
39 468 01-S COPPER WASHER
39 468 02-S WASHER

RUSH SERVICE
OUR RETURN POLICY
CONTACT US


This web site has been made available to you for the enhancement of the services we provide to our customers. We've provided a number of resources here to help you resolve KOHLER GENERATOR PART problems, find KOHLER GENERATOR PART you need, and suggest improvements to our service of providing KOHLER GENERATOR PART FOR SALE ONLINE.



Copyright 2014
AAAA Generator and Pressure Washer, Inc.
DBA: ARKANSAS OUTDOOR POWER EQUIPMENT
JACKSONVILLE ARKANSAS
All rights reserved.
Last modified: DECEMBER 18, 2014

All products mentioned are registered trademarks or trademarks of their respective companies.